Exclusive
€30 FREE
€20you deposit plus €30free with code makes €50to play
- Wager x1 on the €30
- 7 days
18+ · T&Cs apply
+18 - Check if the casino you want to register with is eligible in your country.
BONUSTIIME is our Stake code for new accounts. Enter it when you sign up, then claim €30 free on a €20 deposit and 200% up to €2,000, one at a time, via our Telegram bot.
€30 free and 200%, one at a time, with one code.
€20 deposit for the €30, €200 to €1,000 for the 200%. 18+ · Play responsibly · T&Cs apply
Quick answer
The Stake bonus code is BONUSTIIME. Enter it when you open your Stake.com account, then claim both our sign-up offers through our Telegram bot, but not at the same time: €30 free on a €20 deposit and 200% up to €2,000 on a deposit of €200 to €1,000.
Source: BonusTiime offer terms and Stake Help Center (How to get my Welcome Offer?).
Two sign-up offers in euros, one after the other but not at the same time, plus rakeback from sign-up on request.
Exclusive
€20you deposit plus €30free with code makes €50to play
18+ · T&Cs apply
Welcome bonus
€1,000deposit plus €2,000bonus makes €3,000to play
18+ · T&Cs apply
You can have both, but not at the same time.
| Condition | €30 free | 200% bonus |
|---|---|---|
| You deposit | €20 | €200 to €1,000 |
| You get | €30 | 200%, up to €2,000 |
| Wagering | x1 on the €30 | x35 on deposit + bonus |
| Time limit | 7 days | 30 days |
| How to claim | Telegram bot, code BONUSTIIME | Telegram bot, code BONUSTIIME |
| Best for | Trying Stake on a small deposit | A deposit of €200 or more |
Plus, with the same code: 3.5% of the house edge back on every bet from sign-up, once Stake support activates it. How rakeback works ›
Open our Telegram bot (opens in a new tab)
Source: BonusTiime offer terms and Stake Help Center, How to get my Welcome Offer?.
| Item | Code BONUSTIIME | Drop codes |
|---|---|---|
| Given by | BonusTiime, for new Stake.com accounts | Stake, on Telegram, X and Eddie's stream |
| Where you enter it | Code field of the sign-up form, or Settings › Offers | Settings › Offers › Redeem Bonus Drop, or /drop in chat |
| What you get | €30 free and 200% up to €2,000 (one at a time), rakeback on request | $1 to $50 per drop |
| Condition | A deposit of €20 or more | From $3,000 wagered in the last 7 days |
Still stuck after these checks? Stake's live chat can look at your account.
The code is what Stake sees: entered at sign-up, BONUSTIIME tells Stake that your account came through BonusTiime, one of its affiliate partners (Stake's Help Center calls it a referral or welcome offer code). It is also what lets Stake support activate rakeback from sign-up instead of from Bronze VIP.
The €30 free and the 200% are BonusTiime offers, not public Stake promotions, so you claim them through our Telegram bot. Only trust the bot linked from our pages: a stranger who messages you on Telegram with a Stake offer is not us, and we never ask for your password.
Realistic expectations
Treat either offer as extra playing time, not as profit. With the 200%, a €500 deposit means €52,500 of bets within 30 days, which costs about €2,100 on average at a 4% house edge.
In the code field of Stake's sign-up form, before you create the account: check that it shows BONUSTIIME and type it if it is empty. Then claim your offer through our Telegram bot, which asks for your Stake username.
Only within 24 hours of opening it: enter BONUSTIIME on the Offers page of your account settings and confirm. After 24 hours, Stake no longer accepts a code; if you did sign up with one and it is missing, Stake's live chat can look into it (Stake Help Center). To be sure our bot can attach the €30 free and the 200%, enter the code when you sign up.
No. The €30 free needs a deposit of €20 and a claim through our Telegram bot. Stake credits it once it has checked the claim, usually within a few hours, and it comes with x1 wagering on the €30 within 7 days. Our €30 free guide walks through the claim step by step.
Yes. It is the code of BonusTiime, an affiliate partner of Stake, and Stake's Help Center explains how these codes work (What is an Affiliate Bonus?). Entering it costs nothing. Only use the bot linked from our pages: we never ask for your password.
Rakeback, once Stake support has activated it: 3.5% of the house edge back on every bet, which you claim any time from VIP › Rewards › Rakeback (see Stake rakeback). Stake's other VIP rewards, such as the Weekly Boost and the Monthly Bonus, start at Bronze VIP ($10,000 wagered), with or without the code.
Casiibro is currently offline.
Learn more about them on their channel!
▶ Visit Casiibro's channelOr head to the Stream Hub.